KLUBSKI REKORDI

Deklice:

60m Ajda Mlekuž (95) 8:32s 15.10.2008 Ljubljana

100m Ajda Mlekuž (95) 13:30s 04.07.2009 Celje

200m Katarina Kurinčič (94) 27:19s 21.06.2009 Domžale

300m Adrijana Stres (95) 42:37s 04.06.2009 N. Gorica

400m Hani Mlekuž Kamarić (94) 1:00:47s 26.06.2009 N. Gorica

600m Neja Mavrič (98) 1:37:87s 01.06.2011 Maribor

800m Hani Mlekuž Kamarić (94) 2:23:04s 12.07.2009 Maribor

800m dv Neja Mavrič (98) 2:27:02s 21.01.2012 Dunaj

1000m Neja Mavrič (98) 3:03:08s 05.06.2011 Ptuj

1500m Adrijana Stres (95) 4:55:41s 14.06.2008 Velenje

2000m Neja Mavrič (98) 6:49:68s 22.04.2011 Domžale

3000m Hani Mlekuž Kamarić (94) 10:55:40s 15.06.2008 Velenje

Hoja 1200m Barbi Melihen (02) 7:15:24s 22.06.2014 Maribor

Daljina Dalija Kovač (95) 451cm 15.06.2008 Velenje

Daljina(cona) Dalija Kovač (95) 499cm 15.10.2008 Ljubljana

Višina Anamarija Pejić (98) 145cm 23.05.2013 Ljubljana

Krogla(3kg) Katja Grkovič (93) 10,03m 12.05.2008 N.Gorica

Krogla (2kg) Blažka Melihen (95) 13,40m 24.5.2008 Kranj

Vortex Dalija Kovač (95) 47,32m 23.5.2009 Kranj

Žogica Patricija Kranjc (94) 46,24m 2.10.2008 N.Gorica

4x100m U-16 51:27s 04.06.2009 N. Gorica

4x200m U-14 2:11:05s 26.08.2007 Domžale

4x300m U-16 2:56:30s 13.09.2009 Koper

Mnogoboj U-12 Tia Žagar 1449 6.10.2014 N. Gorica

Dečki:

60m Nejc Žagar (02) 7:72s 11.5.2017 N. Gorica

100m Sašo Zorč (01) 12:69s 6.6.2015 Kranj

200m Matc Kenda (02) 25:96s 1.7.2017 Slovenj Gradec

300m Sašo Zorč (01) 40:04s 6.5.2015 N. Gorica

600m Tobi Gaberšček (02) 1:31:15s 10.6.2017 Kranj

800m Tobi Gaberšček (02)) 2:09:69s 18.6.2017 N. Gorica

800m dv Mitja Makuc (97) 2:22:27s 21.1.2012 Dunaj

1000m Tobi Gaberšček (02) 2:40:70s 9.9.2017 Velenje

2000m Tobi Gaberšček (02) 6:07:09s 21.5.2017 Trbiž (Ita)

3000m Tobi Gaberšček (02) 9:17:65s 30.9.2017 Varaždin

3000m dv Robi Erzetič (98) 10:28:96s 21.1.2012 Dunaj

5000m Tobi Gaberšček (02) 17:23:56s 15.4.2017 Postojna

Žogica Endi Curk (93) 46,99m 24.6.2006 Koper

Vortex Luka Kravanja (97) 48,97m 4.10.2011 N. Gorica

Višina Racz Koppany (01) 156cm 11.5.2017 N. Gorica

Daljina (cona) Taj Cernatič (02) 542cm 11.5.2017 N. Gorica

Krogla (4 kg) Boštjan Melihen (02) 12,37m 21.5.2017 Trbiž (Ita)

4x100m U-16 50:15s 11.5.2017 N. Gorica

4x200m U-12 2:10:28s 10.9.2011 Koper

Mnogoboj U-12 Matic Kenda 1819 6.10.2013 Celje

Mladinke:

100m Barbi Melihen (02) 14:43s 14.04.2018 Bled

400m Hani Mlekuž Kamarić (94)1:02:65s 26.9.2012 N. Gorica

800m Hani Mlekuž Kamarić (94)2:27:01s 17.6.2012 Maribor

800m dv Hani Mlekuž Kamarić(94) 2:27:19s 21.1.2012 Dunaj

1000m Andreja Žagar (93) 3:05:17s 4.10.2011 N. Gorica

1500m Andreja Žagar (93) 5:04:66s 5.6.2010 Ljubljana

3000m Andreja Žagar (93) 10:42:16s 28.9.2010 Maribor

3000m dv. Andreja Žagar (93)10:30:88s 3.2.2011 Linz

2000m zap. Hani M.Kamarič(94)8:46:33s 5.6.2010 Ljubljana

5000m Andreja Žagar (93) 18:57:6 s 9.6.2012 N. Gorica

10000m Andreja Žagar (93) 41:27:57s 2.4.2011 Domžale

Daljina (cona) Zala Kuštrin 507cm 9.5.2016 N. Gorica

krogla(3kg) Tanja Žgajnar (00) 9,83m 23.9.2016 N.Gorica

4x100m 55:41s 4.9.2010 Ptuj

4x300m 2:58:79s 21.6.2009 Domžale

Mladinci:

800m Peter Vitez (90) 1:57:39s 07.06.2009 Velenje

1000m Peter Vitez (90) 2:37:95s 27.05.2008 Celje

1500m Peter Vitez (90) 4:23:13s 16.06.2007 Maribor

2000m Peter Vitez (90) 6:06:92s 15.05.2007 N.Gorica

3000m Enej Kovač (98) 10:06:53s 18.05.2014 Ptuj

1 milja Peter Vitez (90) 4:42:97s 25.05.2007 Domžale

Člani:

800m dv Peter Vitez (90) 1:59:12s 21.1.2012 Dunaj

5000m Peter Vitez (90) 17:02:8 s 19.6.2010 N.Gorica

Veterani:

5000m Vasja Vitez (65) 17:55:7 s 19.6.2010 N.Gorica